1. Screw type water chiller首頁>Products>Screw type water chiller
                2. 100HP Water Cooled Screw Chiller Industrial Screw Chiller Open Chiller Customization
                  • 產品詳情

                  Industrial Water Cooling System Screw Chilling Machine Water Cooled Chiller
                  詳情頁-1

                  Water Cooled Screw Chiller

                  FAST COOLING

                  100HP WATER COOLED SCREW CHILLER

                  INTELLIGENT CONSTANT TEMPERATURE/RUN SMOOTHLY/MUTE AND ENERGY SAVING

                  詳情頁-2

                  EIGHT PROTECTIONS,REFRIGERATION WORRY FREE詳情頁-3

                  Suitable For Various Industries


                  Industrial water chiller is to provide a cooling process in plastic molding, to improve quality of molded products and 

                  shorten period of injection molding cycles. Hence maximizes productivity of plastic molding manufacturing. 

                  詳情頁-4.jpg

                  Details Of Water Cooled Screw Chiller

                  詳情頁-5

                  CAN BE CUSTOMIZABLE 5oC~-60oC

                  The temperature control range of the equipment can be customized for you according to your needs: 5oC~-60oC 

                  can be customized with sub-zero cold and heat integration, corrosion resistance

                  詳情頁-6.jpg

                  HANBELL COMPRESSOR,FULL OF ENERGY
                  Using high quality bearings, designed operating life under standard working conditionsUp to 50,000 

                  hours or more, single head or double head

                  詳情頁-7

                  WHOLE MACHINE FACTORY,OPEN THE WOODEN CASE AND CAN USING IT
                  Before leaving the factory .alreadly test it just connect water pipe and wires. And then can use it.no need complex install.詳情頁-8

                  WATER COOLED SCREW CHILLER PARAMETER

                  MODELLC-90WSLC-100WSLC-120WS
                  COOLING CAPACITYKCAL/HX103268284335
                  KW312330390
                  USRT8994111
                  COOLING CAPACITY380V/3PH/50HZ
                  REFRIGERANTR22/R407C/R134a
                  REFRIGERATION CIRCUIT1
                  THROTTLING DEVICETHERMAL EXPANSION VALVE/ELECTRONIC EXPANSION VALVE
                  COMPRESSORMODELSEMI-HERMETIC SCREW
                  STARTINGY-△
                  ENERGY CONTROL25%-50%-75%-100%
                  INPUT POWER(KW)6366.379.6
                  RATED CURRENT(A)106111134
                  CONDENSERTYPEHIGH EFFICIENT INTERNAL THREAD COOPER PIPE SHELL AND TUBE TYPE
                  WATER FLOW(M3/H)64.568.280.8
                  PRESSURE
                  LOSS(KPA)
                  505050
                  PIPE
                  SPECIFICATIONS
                  DN100DN100DN100
                  EVAPORATORTYPEHIGH EFFICIENT INTERNAL THREAD COOPER PIPE SHELL AND TUBE TYPE
                  WATER FLOW(M3/H)53.756.767.1
                  PRESSURE
                  LOSS(KPA)
                  656565
                  PIPE
                  SPECIFICATIONS
                  DN100DN100DN100
                  SAFETY DEVICESOVERLOAD PROTECTION,HIGH AND LOW PRESSURE PROTECTION, EXHAUST OVERHEATING PROTECTION,
                  ANTIFREEZE PROTECTION, POWER INVERSE PHASE PROTECTION, HYDRAULIC PROTECTION.
                  DB(A)60.86163.8
                  DIMENSIONL(mm)300030003100
                  W(mm)100010001100
                  H(mm)180018001900
                  MACHINE WEIGHTKG165017501950
                  OPERATING WEIGHTKG183019502150


                  詳情頁-9

                  Company Show


                  Guangdong Lechang Refrigeration Technology Co., Ltd was founded in 2009. Located in Chashan Town.Dongguan City.Guangdong province. 

                                                                   Specilized production industrial chiller,explosion-proof chiller.stainless steel chiller.Acid and alkali resistance chiller,low temperature chiller.adhering 

                                                                   to the business philosophy: "honesty,with emotion, good reputation,and excellent customer service " .Building a platform for employees and creating 

                                                                   value for customers are the company's core values. Lechang machines widely used in plastics, electronics, toys, medical, aerospace, chemical, food.

                                                                   The annual sales volume exceeds 6,000 units.

                  詳情頁-10.jpg詳情頁-11

                                                                           FAQ
                                                                           Q1:Are you a factory or trading company?  
                                                                            A:We are a factory and manufacturer specialized in cooled chiller more than 20 years, we provide wide range of industrial chillers available 

                                                                            to suit any cooling need.

                                                                            Q2:What's warranty and after-sale service of machine?
                                                                            A:Thirteen months Warranty for main machinery part like motor and electric;
                                                                            Life-long maintenance service(Email and calling service in working hours)

                                                                            Q3: How to install and run the machine?
                                                                             A: Our technician have installed the machine before shipping.

                                                                            Q4: How can I do if the machine goes wrong?
                                                                            A: If confronted with such problems, please contact us asap and do not try fix the machine by yourself or someone else. We will response within 

                                                                            24 hours as quick as we can to solve it for you.

                                                                            Q5:How about the quality of your product?
                                                                            · Our products manufactured strictly according to national and international standard.
                                                                            · We have CE, ISO certification.
                                                                            · We take a test on every product before shipping.

                                                                            Q6:Whether the product can be customized?
                                                                            · We can make products according to customer's requirements.

                                                                            Q7:Don't know which type you need?
                                                                            A:Please send us your requirement or contact us directly!  

                                                                           Q8:Don't know how the machine working?
                                                                            A:Contact us to see the video and get further information!

                  黄片91_欧美精品一区在线_色欲av夜夜嗨av性色av_国产自产女人91一区在线观看